Long term tenant occupied property. Charming and move-in ready ranch! Well care for home! Updates include roof, windows, and vinyl siding. The modern bathroom and large eat-in kitchen offer both comfort and convenience. Freshly painted in today’s popular colors. CMHA Property currently rented on a month to month basis with total rent of $900 ($610 is CMHA and $290 is self-paid). Home has passed CMHA inspection, valid until May 2026.
Property Information
Address13104 Wainfleet Avenue
CityCleveland
StateOH
Zip Code44135
Price$99,900
Property TypeResidential
Listing TypeSingle Family Residence
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms1
Area696 Sq Ft
Location
Quick Inquiry
Fill out the form below and we'll get back to you shortly.